wtorek, 23 lipca 2024r.

Mazowsze gra [19-23 czerwca]

Przed nami ligowe ostatki w sezonie 2023-24.


19 czerwca

Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki – KS CK Troszyn 2:3 (1:0)
Bramki: Tomasz Nieścieruk 40, Michał Bondara 53 – Edgardo Ruiz 65, Jakub Tyska 69, 72

20 czerwca

Hutnik Warszawa – Józefovia Józefów 1:3 (1:2)
Bramki: Mateusz Bojdziński 12 – Mamfenavumile Mcoseli 13, Dominik Piekut 42, Rafał Macioszek 56

22 czerwca

Drogowiec Jedlińsk – Sokół Serock 1:3 (0:0)
Bramki: Adrian Kobza 73 – Igor Ruciński 58, Miłosz Nowakowski 81, Kacper Stępkowski 88

KS Raszyn – Ursus Warszawa 2:3 (1:2)
Bramki:
Krystian Kralski 7, Franciszek Walczak 68 – Adam Osica 24, Mariusz Chmielewski 40, Artur Rawa 55

Marcovia Marki – Wilga Garwolin 4:3
Bramki:
Kacper Grabowicz 3, 45+1, Milan Bazler 50, Roman Żuk 80 – Chimaobi Obi 57, 90, Szymon Kaczyński 66

Mazur Karczew – Oskar Przysucha 2:2 (0:0)
Bramki: Kamil Waśniowski 68, Jan Zboina 82 – Damian Kołtunowicz 58, Maciej Knap 62

Mszczonowianka Mszczonów – Błonianka Błonie 1:1 (1:1)
Bramki: Gracjan Grot 14 – Bartosz Mroczek 33 (k)

Wisła II Płock – MKS Piaseczno 7:0 (3:0)
Bramki: Dawid Zięba 7, Dawid Krzyżański 35, 42, Szymon Leśniewski 49, 81, Bartosz Borowski 52, Jakub Miarka 67

Ząbkovia Ząbki – KTS Weszło 3:3 (2:3)
Bramki: Paweł Czułowski 18, Bartosz Lelito 31, Mateusz Augustyniak 90+ – Oskar Pyrzyna 5, Fabien Luvale 32, Ishmael Baidoo 42


20 czerwca

Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki – Żyrardowianka Żyrardów 3:4 (2:1)
Bramki: Eryk Murawski 19, Marcin Bawolik 22 (k), Krzysztof Kucharczyk 47 – Jakub Lipski 29, Bartosz Gapys 64, Fabian Frąc 65, Dmytro Kuzmin 84

22 czerwca

LKS Chlebnia – LKS Promna 2:0 (1:0)
Bramki:
Łukasz Gwardiak 39, 78

Naprzód Skórzec – Watra Mrozy 1:3 (1:0)
Bramki: Priestley Boateng 27 – Filip Kąca 69, Marceli Woroszył 77, Marcin Kowalczyk 81

Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski – Milan Milanówek 2:1 (0:0)
Bramki: Jewhen Pyłypczuk 87, 90+5 – Michał Wójcicki 55

23 czerwca

KS Teresin – Tygrys Huta Mińska 2:3 (1:2)
Bramki: Mikołaj Ozimek 3, Cezary Czarnecki 58 – Serhij Herasymeć 29 (k), Daniel Kozik 32, Dominik Ołdak 90+4

Płomień Dębe Wielkie – Energia Kozienice 2:2 (2:1)
Bramki:
Hubert Kędzierski 3, 34 – Łukasz Hebda 25, Michael Stigliano 67

Radomiak II Radom – Escola Varsovia 0:2 (0:0)
Bramki:
Maciej Filipiak 84, Kacper Lis 90+1

Talent Warszawa – Mazovia II Mińsk Mazowiecki 4:0 (2:0)
Bramki:
Mateusz Kowalski 11, Kamil Wójciak 44, Michał Kochanowski 54, 72


22 czerwca

Czarni Węgrów – ULKS Gołąbek 3:4 (0:1)
Bramki:
Bartosz Kruszewski 55, 63, 70 – Michał Kruszewski 39 (k), 70, 83, 88 (k)

Jabłonianka Jabłonna Lacka – Hutnik Huta Czechy 0:5 (0:2)
Bramki:
Kacper Zalewski 24, 81, Mateusz Rękawek 36, 78, Kacper Kowalczyk 76

Jastrząb Żeliszew – Sęp Żelechów 5:2 (1:1)
Bramki:
Rafał Polkowski 44, Marcin Kuć 50, 90+2, Radosław Szeląg 60, Michał Mularczyk 85 – Jakub Gałkowski 8, Sebastian Wdowiak 55

Kolektyw Oleśnica – Zryw Sobolew 3:7 (1:3)
Bramki:
Dominik Szostek 21, 80 (k), Mariusz Rogala I 76 – Damian Kulik 5, 55, 64, 74, Rafał Pracz 30, Jakub Figielski 39, Mateusz Kowalczyk 51

MKS Małkinia – Fenix Siennica 2:3 (0:1)
Bramki:
Michał Zawistowski 47, 70 – Karol Szczęsny 21, Miłosz Giedziński 75, Bartosz Miros 80

Orzeł Unin – ŁDK Łosice 3:0 (3:0)
Bramki:
Rafał Wielgosz 13, Piotr Wielgosz 37, Mariusz Dróżdż 40

Podlasie II Sokołów Podlaski – Wektra Zbuczyn 0:1 (0:0)
Bramka:
Krystian Musiejczuk 75

Promnik Gończyce – Pogoń II Siedlce 2:4 (2:3)
Bramki: Mateusz Kiliszek 15, Dawid Kasperczyk 20 – Marcin Paczkowski 4, 69 (k), Dawid Jastrzębski 38 (k), Dawid Dobrzański 45

 

źródło i foto: własne

DODAJ KOMENTARZ

ZOBACZ TAKŻE

KONTRAHENCI

PATRONAT MEDIALNY

PATRONAT MEDIALNY

;